IV Torneo Nazionale Individuale di Showdown '2 Torri'
Bologna (Italia)
08/02/2013 - 10/02/2013
Bologna (Italia)
08/02/2013 - 10/02/2013
Gironi prima fase
- 1° Abate Luigi - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° Santini Fabio - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 3° Battaglia Gabriele - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 4° Mugnai Pietro - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 5° Schirru Massimiliano - A.S.D. Disabili Sport Insieme - Lodi
- 1° Scarso Maurizio - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Massola Rinaldo - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 3° D'Attolico Massimo - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 4° Iorio Gennaro - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 5° Lazzarini Andrea - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 1° Leo Domenico - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Avataneo Franco - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 3° Simone Giuseppe - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 4° Cimini Oscar - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 5° Greci Stefano - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 6° Cesareo Carmine - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 1° Ferrigno Marco - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° Vincenti Nicola - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 3° Cesena Giuseppe - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 4° Cabrini Samuel - A.S.D. non vedenti - Piacenza
- 5° Perotti Marco - A.S.D. non vedenti - Piacenza
- 6° Santini Riccardo - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 1° De Rosa Sabato - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° Barbuto Mario - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Piantoni Costante - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 4° Mongelli Marco - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 5° Franchi Roberto - A.S.D. non vedenti - Piacenza
- 6° Consani Gianmarco - A.S.D. Il Trifoglio - Lodi
- 1° Levantini Claudio - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Furioni Alessandro - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Cipolla Gerlando - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 4° Panzarea Angelo - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 5° Soffientini Paolo - A.S.D. Disabili Sport Insieme - Lodi
- 6° Pace Francesco - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
Girone A - MASCHILE
Girone B - MASCHILE
Girone C - MASCHILE
Girone D - MASCHILE
Girone E - MASCHILE
Girone F - MASCHILE
- 1° Marcato Michela - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° De Nuzzo Daniela - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 3° Casaro Angela - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 4° Amendolia Vincenza - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 5° Pitrelli Chiara - A.S.D. Il Trifoglio - Lodi
- 6° Benlaamiria Badia - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 1° De Fazio Monica - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Pontiroli Emanuela - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Stabile Maria Rosaria - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 4° Fabbri Doretta - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 5° Milillo Samanta - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 6° Cavallaro Chiara - G.S.D. UICI - Pisa
- 1° Buttitta Francesca - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 2° Balbo Irene - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Da Pozzo Pasqualina - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 4° Punzo Ornella - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 5° Di Pasquale Giovanna - A.S.D. l'Aquilone - L'Aquila
- 6° Mauro Graziana - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 1° Zini Angela - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° Di Liddo Chiara - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 3° Buttiglione Jessica - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 4° Sarli Maria Pia - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 5° Marrone Patrizia - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 6° Ciaccia Anna Rita - A.S.D. l'Aquilone - L'Aquila